Skip Navigation

Staff Directory

  Name Title Group Contact
Flor Benitez Benitez, Flor Spanish Teacher School 414-421-1760
Jackie Bonin Bonin, Jackie 4K Teaching Assistant School 414-421-1760
Mary Kay Boyle Boyle, Mary Kay 7th and 8th Grade Teacher School 414-421-1760
Katie Cech Cech, Katie Hot Lunch Director School 414-421-1760
Kathy Clark Clark, Kathy Music Teacher School 414-421-1760
Mary Duckert Duckert, Mary 5th and 6th Grade Teacher School 414-421-1760
Deborah Frank Frank, Deborah 2nd Grade Teacher School 414-421-1760
Mary Grogan Grogan, Mary 5th and 6th Grade Teacher School 414-421-1760
Jennessa Gutche Gutche, Jennessa 4th Grade Teacher School 414-421-1760
Kris Halwas Halwas, Kris Physical Education Teacher School 414-421-1760
Kate Heinzman Heinzman, Kate 4K Teacher School 414-421-1760
Gabriela Jaramillo Jaramillo, Gabriela School Secretary School 414-421-1760
Jacob Kneifl Kneifl, Jacob 4th Grade School 414-421-1760
Lori Korek Korek, Lori Scrip School 421-5912
Anne Ladenthin Ladenthin, Anne 3rd Grade Teacher School 414-421-1760
Holly Ligocki Ligocki, Holly 7th and 8th Grade Teacher School 414-421-1760
Carrie Maccoux Maccoux, Carrie 5K Teacher School 414-421-1760
Liz Marcott Marcott, Liz School Library Coordinator School 414-421-1760
Emily Mattice Mattice, Emily 4K Teaching Assistant School 414-421-1760
Jean Nelsen Nelsen, Jean Box Tops School 308-9948
Linda Osberg Osberg, Linda 3rd Grade Teacher School 414-421-1760
Stacey Pagac Pagac, Stacey Cougar Club Coordinator School 414-421-1760
Taimi Parey Parey, Taimi School Secretary School 414-421-1760
Mary Patterson Patterson, Mary 5K Teacher School 414-421-1760
Laura Perrault Perrault, Laura 3K Teacher School 414-421-1760
Laurie Pledl Pledl, Laurie Art Teacher School 414-421-1760
Mike Pochowski Pochowski, Mike School Committee Chair School 803-7415
Melinda Prideaux Prideaux, Melinda 1st Grade Teacher School 414-421-1760
Kathy Ramion Ramion, Kathy 1st Grade Teacher School 414-421-1760
Gerry Ruedinger Ruedinger, Gerry Friendship without Borders and School Teaching Assistant School 704-3670
Lindsay Rugg Rugg, Lindsay New Family Committee School 617-6180
Nancy Schwemmer Schwemmer, Nancy 6th Grade Teacher and Technology Resource School 414-421-1760
Kim Smazal Smazal, Kim Teaching Assistant School 414-421-1760
Linda Sokup Sokup, Linda 5th Grade Teacher School 414-421-1760
Mandy Sowa Sowa, Mandy Fish Fry School 975-4693
Mandy Sowa Sowa, Mandy Home & School Co-Chair School 975-4693
Mary Stallmann Stallmann, Mary Principal School 414-421-1760 ext. 802
Peter Strangfeld Strangfeld, Peter 7th and 8th Grade Teacher School 414-421-1760
Marita Thiele Thiele, Marita Director of Teaching and Learning School 414-421-1760
Rebecca Trojan Trojan, Rebecca Spanish Teacher School 414-421-1760
Rebecca Uciechowski Uciechowski, Rebecca 4K Teacher School 414-421-1760
Michelle Waddle Waddle, Michelle Fish Fry School 235-8240
Michelle Waddle Waddle, Michelle Home & School Co-Chair School 235-8240
Michelle Waddle Waddle, Michelle New Family Committee School 235-8240
Ginger Young Young, Ginger School Business Manager School 414-421-1760